ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13967626
nr 1396 7626
Suzanne Nessim
(f. 1944), Sverige
Suzanne Nessim (b. 1944), Sweden. Signed, numbered 259/330. Subject: 29x25, outer dimensions including frame: 51x44,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 259/330. Motivet: 29x25, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x44 cm
SEK 150
Monday May 10 2021
at 20:17:03
10/5 20:05:50
100 kr
10/5 20:11:41
Suzanne Nessim
Read more about Suzanne Nessim